Italia

Abruzzo

Abruzzo

DA.MA.SERVICE
Via basento,13 
65015 Montesilvano (PE)

Cilli Daniele
Cell. 337.667086
Ufficio 085.4708085
ufficio@damaservicesrl.it

Basilicata

Basilicata

Cervone Francesco

Cell. 335.5324363
Ufficio e fax 080-3943705

cedar2@tin.it

 

Calabria

Calabria

Gaetani Battista
Via Figurella S.n.c
87011 Cassano Allo Ionio (CS)
Cell. 337.872901
Ufficio 0981.708345
Fax 0981.708714

gaetanierregi@gmail.com

Campania

Campania

Ianuale Vincenzo

Provincia di: BN-CE-NA
Cell. 348.7275867
Ufficio 333.2319669
Fax 081.0099825
ianualemanagement@gmail.com

Riccio Luigi

Provincia di: AV-NA-SA
Cell. 348.7275866
ginoriccio@vodafone.it

Emilia-Romagna

Emilia-Romagna

CARPANINI RAPPRESENTANZE SAS
Via A. Ponchielli, 5 A/B/C
40141 Bologna (BO)

Carpanini Andrea
Cell. 348.3656216
Ufficio 051.482953
Fax 051.482996
info@carpanini.eu

Friuli-Venezia Giulia

Friuli-Venezia Giulia

GED RAPPRESENTANZE

Viale della resistenza, 42

30020 Quarto D’altino (VE)

Padovan Giovanni

Cell. 348.2250804

padovan.giovanni59@gmail.com 

Lenisa Denis

Cell. 338.7547360

denislenisa@tiscali.it

Lazio

Lazio

BERTOCCI RAPPRESENTANZE
Via IV Giornate di Napoli, 59
01033 C.Castellana (VT)

Bertocci Franco
Ufficio 0761.513269
Fax 0761.513269

agenziabertocci@libero.it

Liguria

Liguria

RAISA SNC
Via Mazzini, 297/3B 
16031 Bogliasco (GE)

Giacobbe Gianni
Ceschi Maurizio

Ufficio 010.3474241 
Fax 010.3471540 
raisa.snc@tin.it

Lombardia

Lombardia

Occelli Raffaella 

Via Plana,20
20155 Milano

Cell. 338.1906945
Fax. 02.39219318
raffaella.occelli@fastwebnet.it

Marche

Marche

Conti Massimiliano
Via Locarno,11
47900 Rimini
Cell. 348.2946409
Fax 0541.381425
contimasss@gmail.com

Molise

Molise

DA.MA.SERVICE
Via basento,13 
65015 Montesilvano (PE)

Cilli Daniele
Cell. 337.667086
Ufficio 085.4708085
ufficio@damaservicesrl.it

 

 

 

Piemonte

Piemonte

GM RAPPRESENTANZE
Via dei copertili,46
10040 Almese (TO)

Borghesio Massimo
Cell. 348.3330068
Fax 011.9357179
gmrappresentanze@tin.it

Puglia

Puglia

Cervone Francesco

Cell. 335.5324363
Ufficio e fax 080-3943705

cedar2@tin.it

Sardegna

Sardegna

Picci Antonello
Via Helsinki, 3
09126 Cagliari (CA)
Cell. 338.4951065
apicci@tiscali.it

Sicilia

Sicilia

Chiappara Domenico

Provincia di:
AG-CL-CT-EN-ME-PA-RG-SR-TP 
Via Roma, 41
92021 Aragona (AG)
Cell. 336.601452
Ufficio 0922.614709
Fax 0922.37554
mimmochiappara@virgilio.it

Toscana

Toscana

LALLI SRL
Via Circondaria, 37/R
50155 Firenze (FI)

Lalli Luca
Cell. 392.8340701
Fax 055.368520
lalli.luca@libero.it

Trentino-Alto Adige

Trentino-Alto Adige

Mueller Erwin 
Via Schoetzergass,11 
39010 Meltina (BZ) 
Cell. 330.784357 
Ufficio 0471.935888 
Fax 0471.935844 
mueller.erwin.bz.it@gmail.com

Umbria

Umbria

PERO RAPPRESENTANZE

Via dell’Aquila, 2
05100 (Terni)

Pero Maurizio
Cell. 348.4081551
Fax 0744.309413

perorappresentanze@gmail.com

Valle d'Aosta

Valle d'Aosta

G.M. RAPPRESENTANZE
Via dei Copertili, 46
10040 Almese (TO)

Borghesio Massimo
Cell. 348.3330068
Fax 011.9357179
gmrappresentanze@tin.it

Veneto

Veneto

GED RAPPRESENTANZE

Viale della resistenza, 42

30020 Quarto D’altino (VE)

Padovan Giovanni

Cell. 348.2250804

padovan.giovanni59@gmail.com 

Lenisa Denis

Cell. 338.7547360

denislenisa@tiscali.it